Studio office is open Monday through Saturday :
Mon – Fri 18h00 – 20h00
Sat 9h30 – 11h30
Studio at Twarda str. 42 is open 30 minutes before each class on the workshop days only.

If you want to register to new groups in 2019/2020 season please go to on-line registration. Regular classes start on the 9th September.
Contemporary (Mon 19h45) and Point Technique (Mon 19h50) start from the 30th Sep.
You can find 2019/2020 fees here.

CLASS SCHEDULE ul. Moliera 2/4

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

ROOM II

19.45 – 21.00
BALLET
(intermediate)
Maksim Wojtiul

19.35 – 20.50
BALLET
(begginer)
Bartek Zyśk

x

19.30 – 20.45
BALLET
(basic - new group)
Kamila Borowska

19.20 – 20.35
BALLET
(basic - new group)
Michał Skrzeczkowski

x

ROOM III

19.45 – 21.00
CONTEMPORARY (beginner)
from 30th Sep
Ula Dral

19.35 – 20.50
BALLET
(basic - new group)
Michał Skrzeczkowski

19.25 – 20.40
BALLET
(begginer/ intermediate)
Ela Ziętkiewicz

x

x

10.00 – 11.15
BALLET (basic - new group)
Piotr Piotrowski

11.20 – 12.35
FLOOR BARRE ® TECHNIQUE
Certified Technique
Agnieszka Kamińska

ROOM IV


18.15 – 19.30
FLOOR BARRE ® TECHNIQUE
(begginer)
Certified Technique
Agnieszka Kamińska

19.50 – 20.20
POINT TECHNIQUE (room I)
(begginer)
Chiara Pesce

19.25 – 20.40
JAZZ (begginer)
Ula Skośkiewicz

19.00 – 20.15
BALLET (intermediate/ advanced)
Ana Kipshidze

20.15 – 20.30
CLASSICAL REPERTOIRE
(intermediate)
Ana Kipshidze


18.15 – 19.30
BALLET
(basic - new group)
Piotr Piotrowski

19.35 – 20.50
BALLET KLASYCZNY (basic/begginer)
Piotr Piotrowski

19.20 – 20.35
BALLET
(begginer/ intermediate)
Ela Ziętkiewicz

x

ROOM V

18.30 – 19.45
BALLET
(intermediate)
Chiara Pesce

19.45 – 21.00
BALLET
(basic/begginer)
Piotr Piotrowski

18.15 – 19.30
BARRE AU SOL
(open)
Agnieszka Kamińska

19.35 – 20.50
BALLET
(intermediate)
Ela Ziętkiewicz

18.30 – 19.45
BALLET (intermediate)
Chiara Pesce

19.45 – 21.00
BALLET (begginer)
Piotr Piotrowski

18.15 – 19.30
BARRE AU SOL
(open)
Agnieszka Kamińska

19.35 – 20.50
BALLET (intermediate)
Ela Ziętkiewicz

18.20 – 19.35
BALLET
(intermediate)
Bartosz Zyśk

19.45 – 21.00
NEOCLASSICAL REPERTOIRE (intermediate)
Bartosz Zyśk

x

ROOM VI/SCENA

19.20 – 20.35
BALLET
(basic - new group)
Kamila Borowska

x

19.30 – 20.45
BALLET
(intermediate)
Maksim Wojtiul

19.15 – 20.30
MODERN-JAZZ
(begginer+)
Michał Skrzeczkowski

x

x



CLASS SCHEDULE ul. Twarda 42

SATURDAY SATURDAY


10.00 - 11.15
JAZZ (intermediate)
Gosia Lubieniecka,
Ula Skośkiewicz


11.25 - 12.40
JAGUZZ (dance group)
Gosia Lubieniecka,
Ula Skośkiewicz


Check out class description to pick your choice!

Group level description:
– basic: no former experience required, for everyone
– beginner: at least 1 year practice on basic level
– intermediate: at least 2 year practice on beginner level
– advanced: at least 2 year practice on intermediate level